Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Sep
30

Girls 7th Grade Green Volleyball at Mentor Memorial

4:30 pm | Memorial Middle School

Sep
30

Girls 8th Grade Green Volleyball at Mentor Memorial

4:30 pm | Memorial Middle School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

Elyria & Brunswick
4:30 pm | Old Albion Middle School

Oct
01

Girls 7th Grade Green Volleyball at Elyria Northwood

4:30 pm | Northwood Middle School

Oct
01

Girls 8th Grade Green Volleyball at Elyria Northwood

4:30 pm | Northwood Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Middle School Cross Country vs.

Elyria & Brunswick
4:30 pm | Old Albion Middle School

Oct
01

Girls 7th Grade White Volleyball at Elyria Eastern Heights

4:30 pm | Eastern Heights Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Mentor High School

Mentor
5:00 pm | #2 @ Mentor High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Beachwood High School

Beachwood
5:00 pm | Beachwood High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity B Soccer at Beachwood High School

Beachwood
5:00 pm | Beachwood High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mentor High School

Mentor
5:00 pm | #2 @ Mentor High School

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity B Soccer vs. Bay High School

Bay
6:15 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mentor High School

Mentor
6:30 pm | #2 @ Mentor High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis at

OHSAA Sectional @ TBA
8:00 am  

Oct
02

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity B Soccer at Shaker Heights

Shaker Heights
4:30 pm | Shaker Heights High School

Oct
02

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer at Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights
4:30 pm | Shaker Heights High School

Oct
02

Boys 8th Grade Football at Brunswick White

Brunswick High School Stadium
4:30 pm | Brunswick High School

Oct
02

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Brunswick White

Brunswick White
4:30 pm | 13200 Pearl Rd

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights
5:00 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights
7:00 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
03

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Elyria High School

Elyria
4:30 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football at Euclid High School

Euclid
5:00 pm | Euclid High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity B Soccer at Wadsworth

Wadsworth
5:00 pm | Wadsworth High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Elyria High School

Elyria
5:30 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Elyria High School

Elyria
6:30 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Euclid High School

Euclid
7:00 pm | Strongsville High School

Oct
05

Boys Middle School Cross Country vs.

Medina Festival
TBA | Medina High School

Oct
05

Girls Middle School Cross Country at

Medina Festival
TBA | Medina High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Euclid High School

Euclid
10:00 am | Euclid High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Medina High School

Invitational @ Ella Canavan Elementary School
10:00 am  

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Medina High School, Eastlake North High School

Invitational @ Ella Canavan Elementary School
10:00 am | Ella Canavan Elementary